Where to eat in Oran
50 places · average Google rating 4.0
50 places in Oran on YumSpot: opening hours, Google rating and videos in the app. Top rated: Brunch La Cerise (4.7 from 705 reviews), So Pizz Gambetta (Oran) (4.8 from 399 reviews) and Maison Le Sept (4.6 from 508 reviews). 39 open on Sundays and 50 are listed as halal. 63 videos to watch in the app.
- 50 with videos
- 39 open on Sundays
- 50 halal
Top rated
Sorted by Google rating and number of reviews
Brunch La CeriseBrunch · En face du cco meridien4.7 (705 Google reviews)1 videoHalalSunday
So Pizz Gambetta (Oran)Pizza · Djellat Habib4.8 (399 Google reviews)1 videoHalalSunday
Maison Le SeptFrench · Oran4.6 (508 Google reviews)3 videosHalalSunday- Restaurant Italien Forno Quattro MoriItalian · Oran4.1 (806 Google reviews)1 videoHalal
- Bekhchi RestaurantMiddle Eastern · Rond point palais d’or3.9 (816 Google reviews)1 videoHalalSunday
Le MexicainFast food · Abane Ramdane4.0 (632 Google reviews)1 videoHalalSunday
Between Us CoffeeBrunch · 310134.1 (333 Google reviews)1 videoHalalSunday
Osaka Sushi OranJapanese · Ave Acimi Smail4.5 (183 Google reviews)1 videoHalalSunday
Tasty Crousty DzChicken · en face du méridien4.6 (146 Google reviews)1 videoHalalSunday
Eyup SultaneTurkish4.6 (136 Google reviews)1 videoHalalSunday
MOODZ | Feed your mood !Fast food · Salem Said4.5 (144 Google reviews)1 videoHalalSunday
Magnolia coffee & restaurantGrill · Promotion Immobilière3.7 (416 Google reviews)1 videoHalalSunday
BOX’EATBurgers4.0 (264 Google reviews)1 videoHalalSunday
MERVE cookies and morePastry · Oran4.8 (93 Google reviews)2 videosHalalSunday
cake me awayPastry · numéro3.7 (313 Google reviews)3 videosHalalSunday
Burj WahranItalian · Wahrani Boumediene3.8 (265 Google reviews)2 videosHalalSunday- La str’eatPizza · Quiévreux de Quiévrain4.6 (99 Google reviews)2 videosHalalSunday
VeronaItalian · lions4.2 (154 Google reviews)2 videosHalal
Restaurant la lonjaSeafood · 310514.1 (152 Google reviews)1 videoHalal
L’orangerPastry · 4bis24.4 (88 Google reviews)2 videosHalalSunday- Restaurant St. TropezFrench3.4 (317 Google reviews)1 videoHalalSunday
Thaisty Crousty - Boulevard des LionsThai3.9 (140 Google reviews)1 videoHalalSunday- Boulangerie et pâtisserie spécifiquePastry4.8 (49 Google reviews)1 videoHalal
Feed & EatBurgers · Frange Maritime Bir El Djir4.9 (43 Google reviews)1 videoHalal
TebnidjaCrêpes and waffles4.7 (50 Google reviews)1 videoHalalSunday
Croissant du rėvePastry · Oran4.3 (66 Google reviews)1 videoHalalSunday
SushithaïJapanese3.4 (189 Google reviews)2 videosHalal
Hicham cook pizza & pastaPizza · Larbi Ben M'hidi3.5 (152 Google reviews)1 videoHalal
Fandi Ice CreamIce cream4.7 (27 Google reviews)1 videoHalalSunday
Zayna restaurant traiteurSeafood · Kanastel4.7 (27 Google reviews)1 videoHalalSunday
YAYA EATPizza · Plateau3.2 (120 Google reviews)1 videoHalalSunday
Sweet Land AZPastry4.4 (31 Google reviews)1 videoHalalSunday
EL REEF FOOD الريفChinese4.9 (21 Google reviews)1 videoHalalSunday
Baraka glaceIce cream2.8 (222 Google reviews)1 videoHalal
CHICKEN STREET ES SENIA ORANChicken2.6 (288 Google reviews)3 videosHalalSunday
Restaurant CHEF ASSADMiddle Eastern · Oran2.6 (194 Google reviews)1 videoHalalSunday
Lopez CoffeeshopBrunch3.5 (39 Google reviews)2 videosHalal
Pâtisserie RubisPastry · Hadj Freh Daiffallah3.8 (28 Google reviews)1 videoHalalSunday
Arte del paninoSandwiches · Tahetaha4.1 (21 Google reviews)1 videoHalalSunday
MILOS ORANCoffee shop · Oran4.3 (18 Google reviews)1 videoHalalSunday
AMOREItalian · lions3.2 (51 Google reviews)1 videoHalal
Restaurant le RPizza3.2 (49 Google reviews)1 videoHalalSunday
BarberaFrench · City khemisti4.9 (11 Google reviews)1 videoHalalSunday
URBAN GOURMETBurgers3.6 (17 Google reviews)1 videoHalalSunday
PIZZA CITY 31Fast food2.8 (31 Google reviews)1 videoHalalSunday
Yo BurgerBurgers3.7 (12 Google reviews)1 videoHalalSunday
Tokyo sushiJapanese · Oran2.1 (32 Google reviews)1 videoHalalSunday
El goutaBurgers · en face alta school3.7 (6 Google reviews)1 videoHalalSunday
After moodCoffee shop · Hai Khmisti5.0 (1 Google reviews)1 videoHalalSunday
PockitzzaPizza · 310015.0 (1 Google reviews)1 videoHalal
Explore
Specialities in Oran
Pizzerias 10Desserts 9Fast food restaurants 9Pastry shops 7Burger restaurants 5Italian restaurants 5Brunch spots 3French restaurants 3Seafood restaurants 3Japanese restaurants 3Middle Eastern restaurants 3Chicken restaurants 2Coffee shops 2Ice cream shops 2Grill restaurants 2Bakeries 1Chinese restaurants 1Cookie shops 1Crêpes and waffles 1Sandwich shops 1Thai restaurants 1Turkish restaurants 1
Dietary
Brands in Oran
Pick your restaurant on video
Videos, the map, opening hours and directions for every restaurant. Free on iPhone and Android.