Chicken Street: 107 locations
107 places · average Google rating 4.3
Chicken Street has 107 locations on YumSpot, in 94 cities (Le Mans, Nice, Douai and Nantes…). Average Google rating: 4.3 out of 5. Top rated: Chicken Street Le Mans Naan & Fried Chicken (4.7 from 5,297 reviews), Chicken Street Jean Jaurès (4.5 from 5,939 reviews) and Chicken Street Douai Naan & Fried Chicken (4.9 from 1,569 reviews). 106 open on Sundays and 107 are listed as halal. 366 videos to watch in the app.
- 107 with videos
- 5 with delivery
- 106 open on Sundays
- 107 halal
All locations
Sorted by Google rating and number of reviews
Chicken Street Le Mans Naan & Fried ChickenRobert Jarry · Le Mans4.7 (5,297 Google reviews)3 videosHalalSunday
Chicken Street Jean JaurèsJean Jaurès · Nice4.5 (5,939 Google reviews)3 videosHalalSunday
Chicken Street Douai Naan & Fried ChickenArmes · Douai4.9 (1,569 Google reviews)3 videosHalalSunday
Chicken Street Robert SchumanRobert Schuman · Nantes4.4 (3,233 Google reviews)3 videosHalalSunday
Chicken Street Villeurbanne Naan & Fried Chicken4 Août 1789 · Villeurbanne4.5 (2,329 Google reviews)3 videosHalalSunday
Chicken Street Cr Olivier de ClissonCr Olivier de Clisson · Nantes4.6 (1,928 Google reviews)3 videosHalalSunday
Chicken Street PostesPostes · Lille4.4 (2,550 Google reviews)3 videosHalalSunday
Chicken Street Nîmes Naan & Fried ChickenAmiral Courbet · Nîmes4.6 (1,673 Google reviews)3 videosHalalSunday
Chicken Street Montrouge Naan & Fried ChickenPierre Brossolette · Montrouge4.4 (2,288 Google reviews)3 videosHalalSunday
Chicken Street Choisy Naan & Fried ChickenAnatole France · Choisy-le-Roi4.5 (1,862 Google reviews)4 videosHalalSunday
Chicken Street Vaulx-en-Velin Naan & Fried ChickenFranklin Roosevelt · Vaulx-en-Velin4.6 (1,509 Google reviews)4 videosHalalSunday
Chicken Street Vannes Naan & Fried ChickenMarne · Vannes4.6 (1,501 Google reviews)3 videosHalalSunday
Chicken Street Angers Naan & Fried ChickenBressigny · Angers4.6 (1,374 Google reviews)4 videosHalalSunday
Chicken Street Kremlin Bicêtre Naan & Fried ChickenGénéral Leclerc · Le Kremlin-Bicêtre4.5 (1,612 Google reviews)4 videosHalalSunday
Chicken Street Vénissieux Naan & Fried ChickenPaul Bert · Vénissieux4.3 (2,117 Google reviews)3 videosHalalSunday
Chicken Street Rouen Naan & Fried ChickenPavée · Rouen4.5 (1,431 Google reviews)4 videosHalalSunday
Chicken Street Faubourg Saint-MartinFaubourg Saint-Martin · Paris 10e4.6 (1,096 Google reviews)6 videosHalalDeliverySunday
Chicken Street Saint-AntoineSaint-Antoine · Marseille 15e4.4 (1,475 Google reviews)3 videosHalalSunday
Chicken Street Pontault-Combault Naan & Fried ChickenRépublique · Pontault-Combault4.5 (1,222 Google reviews)3 videosHalalSunday
Chicken Street Mulhouse Naan & Fried ChickenColmar · Mulhouse4.6 (1,046 Google reviews)3 videosHalalSunday
Chicken Street Arras Naan & Fried ChickenStrasbourg · Arras4.4 (1,353 Google reviews)4 videosHalalSunday
Chicken Street La Roche Naan & Fried ChickenSalvador Allende · La Roche-sur-Yon4.4 (1,305 Google reviews)3 videosHalalSunday
Chicken Street Meaux Naan & Fried ChickenAristide Briand · Meaux4.4 (1,278 Google reviews)3 videosHalalSunday
Chicken Street CriméeCrimée · Paris 19e4.5 (1,068 Google reviews)3 videosHalalSunday
Chicken Street Strasbourg Naan & Fried ChickenBoston · Strasbourg4.6 (893 Google reviews)3 videosHalalSunday
Chicken Street Plaisir Naan & Fried ChickenPaul Langevin · Plaisir4.4 (1,200 Google reviews)3 videosHalalSunday
Chicken Street Cr BelsunceCr Belsunce · Marseille 1er4.3 (1,377 Google reviews)3 videosHalalSunday
Chicken Street Annecy Naan & Fried ChickenRhône · Annecy4.3 (1,365 Google reviews)4 videosHalalSunday
Chicken Street Montpellier Naan & Fried ChickenMaguelone · Montpellier4.5 (973 Google reviews)3 videosHalalSunday
Chicken Street Lyon 1er Naan & Fried ChickenSainte-Catherine · Lyon 1er4.8 (557 Google reviews)3 videosHalalSunday
Chicken Street Garges-lès-Gonesse Naan & Fried ChickenStalingrad · Garges-lès-Gonesse4.3 (1,148 Google reviews)3 videosHalalDeliverySunday
Chicken Street Troyes Naan & Fried ChickenBas Trevois · Troyes4.3 (1,138 Google reviews)3 videosHalalSunday
Chicken Street Montigny le Bretonneux Naan & Fried ChickenFernand Pouillon · Montigny-le-Bretonneux4.3 (1,133 Google reviews)3 videosHalalSunday
Chicken Street Saint-Etienne Naan & Fried ChickenEtienne Mimard · Saint-Étienne4.3 (1,102 Google reviews)3 videosHalalSunday
Chicken Street Athis-Mons Naan & Fried ChickenFrançois Mitterrand · Athis-Mons4.3 (1,101 Google reviews)4 videosHalalSunday
Chicken Street Echirolles Naan & Fried ChickenCotentin · Échirolles4.4 (915 Google reviews)3 videosHalalSunday
Chicken Street Saint-Priest Naan & Fried ChickenMozart · Saint-Priest4.3 (1,071 Google reviews)3 videosHalalSunday
Chicken Street Montargis Naan & Fried ChickenGénéral de Gaulle · Montargis4.5 (785 Google reviews)3 videosHalalSunday
Chicken Street Saint-Denis Naan & Fried ChickenRoger Semat · Saint-Denis4.3 (1,070 Google reviews)3 videosHalalDeliverySunday
Chicken Street Juvisy Naan & Fried ChickenDraveil · Juvisy-sur-Orge4.4 (874 Google reviews)3 videosHalalSunday
Chicken Street Persan Naan & Fried ChickenMaria Deraismes · Persan4.5 (744 Google reviews)3 videosHalalSunday
Chicken Street Besançon Naan & Fried ChickenGrande Rue · Besançon4.4 (849 Google reviews)4 videosHalalSunday
Chicken Street Chalon-sur-Saône Naan & Fried ChickenJean Jaurès · Chalon-sur-Saône4.5 (695 Google reviews)4 videosHalalDeliverySunday
Chicken Street Créteil Naan & Fried ChickenMaréchal Foch · Créteil4.6 (601 Google reviews)4 videosHalalSunday
Chicken Street Bonneuil-sur-Marne Naan & Fried ChickenBoissy · Bonneuil-sur-Marne4.2 (1,059 Google reviews)4 videosHalalSunday
Chicken Street Toulouse Naan & Fried ChickenStrasbourg · Toulouse4.0 (1,468 Google reviews)4 videosHalalSunday
Chicken Street Perpignan Naan & Fried ChickenMaréchal Joffre · Perpignan4.4 (749 Google reviews)3 videosHalalSunday
Chicken Street Roubaix Naan & Fried ChickenGambetta · Roubaix4.2 (990 Google reviews)3 videosHalalSunday
Chicken Street Antony Naan & Fried ChickenDivision Leclerc · Antony4.6 (541 Google reviews)3 videosHalalSunday
Chicken Street Colombes Naan & Fried ChickenCharles de Gaulle · Colombes4.0 (1,335 Google reviews)4 videosHalalSunday
Chicken Street du patelin pauméJean Jaurès · Champigny-sur-Marne4.1 (1,091 Google reviews)4 videosHalalSunday
Chicken Street Reims Naan & Fried ChickenVesle · Reims4.4 (632 Google reviews)3 videosHalalSunday
Chicken Street Goussainville Naan & Fried Chicken6 Juin 1944 · Goussainville4.5 (512 Google reviews)3 videosHalalSunday
Chicken Street Évry-Courcouronnes Naan & Fried ChickenChamps Elysées · Évry-Courcouronnes4.0 (1,110 Google reviews)3 videosHalalSunday
Chicken Street 23B rez-de-chaussé23B rez-de-chaussé · Dakar4.4 (550 Google reviews)4 videosHalalSunday
Chicken Street Bourg-en-Bresse Naan & Fried ChickenAlsace Lorraine · Bourg-en-Bresse4.2 (718 Google reviews)4 videosHalalSunday
Chicken Street Drancy Naan & Fried ChickenHenri Barbusse · Drancy4.7 (346 Google reviews)3 videosHalalSunday
Chicken Street Valence Naan & Fried ChickenCentre Commercial Valence · Valence4.3 (570 Google reviews)3 videosHalalSunday
Chicken Street Tours Naan & Fried ChickenLiberté · Tours4.0 (918 Google reviews)3 videosHalalSunday
Chicken Street Argenteuil Naan & Fried ChickenRte de Pontoise · Argenteuil4.1 (770 Google reviews)4 videosHalalSunday
Explore
Cities of this brand
Where to eat in Le Mans 2Where to eat in Nice 50Where to eat in Douai 3Where to eat in Nantes 20Where to eat in Villeurbanne 49Where to eat in Lille 81Where to eat in Nîmes 4Where to eat in Montrouge 9Where to eat in Choisy-le-Roi 8Where to eat in Vaulx-en-Velin 17Where to eat in Vannes 4Where to eat in Angers 3Where to eat in Le Kremlin-Bicêtre 13Where to eat in Vénissieux 34Where to eat in Rouen 26Where to eat in Paris 768Where to eat in Marseille 120Where to eat in Pontault-Combault 11Where to eat in Mulhouse 5Where to eat in Arras 2Where to eat in La Roche-sur-Yon 2Where to eat in Meaux 6Where to eat in Strasbourg 57Where to eat in Plaisir 6Where to eat in Annecy 5Where to eat in Montpellier 14Where to eat in Lyon 177Where to eat in Garges-lès-Gonesse 5Where to eat in Troyes 3Where to eat in Montigny-le-Bretonneux 6Where to eat in Saint-Étienne 35Where to eat in Athis-Mons 7Where to eat in Échirolles 5Where to eat in Saint-Priest 10Where to eat in Montargis 2Where to eat in Saint-Denis 37Where to eat in Juvisy-sur-Orge 9Where to eat in Persan 2Where to eat in Besançon 3Where to eat in Chalon-sur-Saône 4Where to eat in Créteil 37Where to eat in Bonneuil-sur-Marne 3Where to eat in Toulouse 17Where to eat in Perpignan 4Where to eat in Roubaix 31Where to eat in Antony 6Where to eat in Colombes 6Where to eat in Champigny-sur-Marne 12Where to eat in Reims 7Where to eat in Goussainville 7Where to eat in Évry-Courcouronnes 18Where to eat in Dakar 8Where to eat in Bourg-en-Bresse 4Where to eat in Drancy 15Where to eat in Valence 5Where to eat in Tours 5Where to eat in Argenteuil 31Where to eat in Cergy 19Where to eat in Saint-Maximin 2Where to eat in Ivry-sur-Seine 29Where to eat in Le Havre 11Where to eat in Noisy-le-Sec 12Where to eat in Amiens 11Where to eat in Dijon 9Where to eat in Aubervilliers 16Where to eat in Saint-Ouen-sur-Seine 17Where to eat in Villemomble 6Where to eat in Mâcon 4Where to eat in Villefranche-sur-Saône 4Where to eat in Bab Ezzouar 4Where to eat in Sens 2Where to eat in Melun 11Where to eat in Montélimar 2Where to eat in Villeneuve-la-Garenne 12Where to eat in Boulogne-Billancourt 21Where to eat in Poitiers 5Where to eat in Mérignac 2Where to eat in Avignon 2Where to eat in Orléans 4Where to eat in Caen 5Where to eat in Montreuil 21Where to eat in Champs-sur-Marne 5Where to eat in Montfermeil 1Where to eat in Vienne 4Where to eat in Annemasse 5Where to eat in Bussy-Saint-Georges 6Where to eat in Lens 3Where to eat in Les Lilas 5Where to eat in Bir El Djir 37Where to eat in Aulnay-sous-Bois 18Where to eat in Corbeil-Essonnes 10Where to eat in Belfort 3Where to eat in Sevran 11Where to eat in Oran 50
Same speciality
Chicken restaurants in Le Mans 2Chicken restaurants in Nice 6Chicken restaurants in Douai 2Chicken restaurants in Nantes 4Chicken restaurants in Villeurbanne 11Chicken restaurants in Lille 12Chicken restaurants in Nîmes 2Chicken restaurants in Montrouge 3Chicken restaurants in Choisy-le-Roi 4Chicken restaurants in Vaulx-en-Velin 1Chicken restaurants in Vannes 3Chicken restaurants in Angers 2Chicken restaurants in Le Kremlin-Bicêtre 2Chicken restaurants in Vénissieux 9Chicken restaurants in Rouen 2Chicken restaurants in Paris 44Chicken restaurants in Marseille 10Chicken restaurants in Pontault-Combault 2Chicken restaurants in Mulhouse 3Chicken restaurants in Arras 1Chicken restaurants in La Roche-sur-Yon 1Chicken restaurants in Meaux 2Chicken restaurants in Strasbourg 2Chicken restaurants in Plaisir 2Chicken restaurants in Annecy 3Chicken restaurants in Montpellier 5Chicken restaurants in Lyon 14Chicken restaurants in Garges-lès-Gonesse 2Chicken restaurants in Troyes 2Chicken restaurants in Montigny-le-Bretonneux 2Chicken restaurants in Saint-Étienne 5Chicken restaurants in Athis-Mons 2Chicken restaurants in Échirolles 2Chicken restaurants in Saint-Priest 3Chicken restaurants in Montargis 2Chicken restaurants in Saint-Denis 7Chicken restaurants in Juvisy-sur-Orge 3Chicken restaurants in Persan 1Chicken restaurants in Besançon 1Chicken restaurants in Chalon-sur-Saône 2Chicken restaurants in Créteil 8Chicken restaurants in Bonneuil-sur-Marne 1Chicken restaurants in Toulouse 5Chicken restaurants in Perpignan 2Chicken restaurants in Roubaix 7Chicken restaurants in Antony 4Chicken restaurants in Colombes 3Chicken restaurants in Champigny-sur-Marne 3Chicken restaurants in Reims 3Chicken restaurants in Goussainville 1Chicken restaurants in Évry-Courcouronnes 7Chicken restaurants in Dakar 2Chicken restaurants in Bourg-en-Bresse 2Chicken restaurants in Drancy 4Chicken restaurants in Valence 3Chicken restaurants in Tours 2Chicken restaurants in Argenteuil 4Chicken restaurants in Cergy 5Chicken restaurants in Saint-Maximin 1Burger restaurants in Marseille 15Chicken restaurants in Ivry-sur-Seine 5Chicken restaurants in Le Havre 2Chicken restaurants in Noisy-le-Sec 2Chicken restaurants in Amiens 6Chicken restaurants in Dijon 5Chicken restaurants in Aubervilliers 6Chicken restaurants in Saint-Ouen-sur-Seine 3Chicken restaurants in Villemomble 2Chicken restaurants in Mâcon 2Chicken restaurants in Villefranche-sur-Saône 1Chicken restaurants in Bab Ezzouar 1Chicken restaurants in Sens 1Chicken restaurants in Melun 3Chicken restaurants in Montélimar 1Chicken restaurants in Villeneuve-la-Garenne 1Chicken restaurants in Boulogne-Billancourt 8Chicken restaurants in Poitiers 3Chicken restaurants in Mérignac 1Chicken restaurants in Avignon 2Chicken restaurants in Orléans 2Chicken restaurants in Caen 2Chicken restaurants in Montreuil 5Chicken restaurants in Champs-sur-Marne 2Chicken restaurants in Montfermeil 1Chicken restaurants in Vienne 2Chicken restaurants in Annemasse 2Chicken restaurants in Bussy-Saint-Georges 2Chicken restaurants in Lens 2Chicken restaurants in Les Lilas 1Chicken restaurants in Bir El Djir 5Chicken restaurants in Aulnay-sous-Bois 3Chicken restaurants in Corbeil-Essonnes 3Chicken restaurants in Belfort 2Chicken restaurants in Sevran 3Burger restaurants in Bir El Djir 7Chicken restaurants in Oran 2
Chicken Street on video
Videos, the map, opening hours and directions for every restaurant. Free on iPhone and Android.