Yogurt Factory: 82 locations
82 places · average Google rating 4.3
Yogurt Factory has 82 locations on YumSpot, in 75 cities (Beauvais, Saint-Martin-d'Hères, Brest and Cagnes-sur-Mer…). Average Google rating: 4.3 out of 5. Top rated: Yogurt Factory Jeu de Paume (4.7 from 2,111 reviews), Yogurt Factory Neyrpic (4.8 from 1,672 reviews) and Yogurt Factory Brest Coat Ar Gueven (4.6 from 1,961 reviews). 39 open on Sundays. 82 videos to watch in the app.
- 82 with videos
- 12 with delivery
- 39 open on Sundays
All locations
Sorted by Google rating and number of reviews
Yogurt Factory Jeu de PaumeCentre commercial du jeu de · Beauvais4.7 (2,111 Google reviews)1 video
Yogurt Factory NeyrpicNeyrpic-Belledonne · Saint-Martin-d'Hères4.8 (1,672 Google reviews)1 video
Yogurt Factory Brest Coat Ar GuevenJean Jaurès · Brest4.6 (1,961 Google reviews)1 video
Yogurt Factory Shopping Promenade RivieraCentre Commercial Shopping · Cagnes-sur-Mer4.5 (2,150 Google reviews)1 videoSunday
Yogurt Factory Parv. de la DéfenseParv. de la Défense · Puteaux4.5 (1,395 Google reviews)1 videoSunday
Yogurt Factory Beaulieu la Rochelle14 Juillet CC Hyper U · Puilboreau4.7 (972 Google reviews)1 video
Yogurt Factory PerpignanRte du Barcarès · Claira4.7 (894 Google reviews)1 video
Yogurt Factory Les PassagesTony Garnier · Boulogne-Billancourt4.7 (857 Google reviews)1 video
Yogurt Factory Val d'EuropeCr du Danube · Serris4.4 (1,330 Google reviews)1 videoSunday
Yogurt Factory Saint-RaphaelProm. René Coty · Saint-Raphaël4.6 (920 Google reviews)1 videoSunday
Yogurt Factory BergerBerger · Paris 1er4.5 (992 Google reviews)1 videoSunday
Yogurt Factory LilleWilly Brandt · Lille4.7 (686 Google reviews)1 videoDelivery
Yogurt Factory ItalieItalie · Paris 13e4.5 (893 Google reviews)1 videoDeliverySunday
Yogurt Factory QuimperRte de Bénodet · Quimper4.6 (758 Google reviews)1 video
Yogurt Factory La Roche-sur-YonPhilippe Lebon · La Roche-sur-Yon4.5 (874 Google reviews)1 video
Yogurt Factory Grand PlaceGrand Place · Grenoble4.6 (726 Google reviews)1 video
Yogurt Factory So OuestAlsace · Levallois-Perret4.5 (809 Google reviews)1 videoDelivery
Yogurt Factory Velizy 2Europe · Vélizy-Villacoublay4.5 (782 Google reviews)1 videoDeliverySunday
Yogurt Factory AérovilleBuissons · Roissy-en-France4.5 (751 Google reviews)1 videoSunday
Yogurt Factory LinoisLinois · Paris 15e4.4 (836 Google reviews)1 videoDeliverySunday
Yogurt Factory Toulon Avenue 83Université · La Valette-du-Var4.6 (616 Google reviews)1 videoSunday
Yogurt Factory Carré SénartAll. du Préambule · Lieusaint4.3 (917 Google reviews)1 videoSunday
Yogurt Factory Noyelles GodaultRte nationale · Noyelles-Godault4.6 (583 Google reviews)1 video
Yogurt Factory OdysseumLisbonne · Montpellier4.5 (579 Google reviews)1 videoSunday
Yogurt Factory Toulouse BlagnacAll. Emile Zola · Blagnac4.5 (573 Google reviews)1 video
Yogurt Factory Docks 76 RouenNetien · Rouen4.5 (571 Google reviews)1 video
Yogurt Factory BéziersCC Polygone · Béziers4.5 (547 Google reviews)1 video
Yogurt Factory Cap 3000Eugène Donadeï · Saint-Laurent-du-Var4.6 (472 Google reviews)1 videoSunday
Yogurt Factory Saint-MerriSaint-Merri · Paris 4e4.2 (708 Google reviews)1 videoDeliverySunday
Yogurt Factory O'ParinorLe Haut De Galy · Aulnay-sous-Bois4.9 (274 Google reviews)1 videoSunday
Yogurt Factory Dr BouchutDr Bouchut · Lyon 3e4.3 (596 Google reviews)1 video
Yogurt Factory @ Mid ValleyLGK-10 · Kuala Lumpur4.9 (271 Google reviews)1 videoSunday
Yogurt Factory Colombia - RennesColombier · Rennes4.3 (526 Google reviews)1 video
Yogurt Factory Rives de l'OrneAmiral Hamelin · Caen4.6 (336 Google reviews)1 video
Yogurt Factory Le PontetCentre Commercial Espace · Le Pontet4.1 (676 Google reviews)1 video
Yogurt Factory @ IOI City MallLevel · Putrajaya4.9 (202 Google reviews)1 videoSunday
Yogurt Factory Mondeville 2Ernest Cognacq · Mondeville4.6 (278 Google reviews)1 video
Yogurt Factory Pôle SudRte de Clisson · Basse-Goulaine4.2 (469 Google reviews)1 videoDelivery
Yogurt Factory L'Heure TranquilleCentre commercial l'Heure · Tours4.6 (262 Google reviews)1 video
Yogurt Factory ArgenteuilCentre Commercial Côté Seine · Argenteuil4.8 (205 Google reviews)1 video
Yogurt Factory Belle EpineLuxembourg · Thiais4.4 (324 Google reviews)1 videoDeliverySunday
Yogurt Factory Bordeaux BèglesFrères Lumière · Bègles4.5 (271 Google reviews)1 video
Yogurt Factory QwartzGallieni · Villeneuve-la-Garenne4.3 (338 Google reviews)1 videoDeliverySunday
Yogurt Factory VichyLucas · Vichy4.7 (199 Google reviews)1 videoSunday
Yogurt Factory Les 4 TempsLes 4 Temps · Puteaux4.7 (183 Google reviews)1 videoSunday
Yogurt Factory Avant CapCD6 · Cabriès4.2 (212 Google reviews)1 videoSunday
Yogurt Factory CordeliersHenri Oudin · Poitiers4.4 (153 Google reviews)1 video
Yogurt Factory CC Passage du HavreCC Passage du Havre · Paris 9e3.8 (282 Google reviews)1 videoSunday
Yogurt Factory Rosny 2Général de Gaulle · Rosny-sous-Bois4.1 (169 Google reviews)1 videoSunday
Yogurt Factory Evry 2Europe-Valéry Giscard · Évry-Courcouronnes4.0 (167 Google reviews)1 video
Yogurt Factory Créteil SoleilCentre Commercial Régional · Créteil3.9 (174 Google reviews)1 videoDeliverySunday
Yogurt Factory Cloche d'or LuxembourgFriedrich Wilhelm Raiffeisen · Luxembourg4.0 (141 Google reviews)1 video
Yogurt Factory Muse - MetzMessageries · Metz3.6 (244 Google reviews)1 video
Yogurt Factory GranvilleAbreuvoir · Granville4.6 (70 Google reviews)1 videoSunday
Yogurt Factory NancyPonts · Nancy3.9 (127 Google reviews)1 video
Yogurt Factory Cité Europe CalaisKent · Coquelles4.0 (110 Google reviews)1 video
Yogurt Factory Atoll BeaucouzéEcoparc du Buisson · Beaucouzé4.7 (52 Google reviews)1 video
Yogurt Factory Le Havre Docks VaubanCentre Commercial Docks · Le Havre3.9 (116 Google reviews)1 videoSunday
Yogurt Factory Le MansChem. du Moulin aux Moines · La Chapelle-Saint-Aubin3.9 (116 Google reviews)1 video
Yogurt Factory DunkerqueFusiliers Marins Centre · Dunkerque4.7 (46 Google reviews)1 video
Explore
Cities of this brand
Where to eat in Beauvais 3Where to eat in Saint-Martin-d'Hères 3Where to eat in Brest 2Where to eat in Cagnes-sur-Mer 3Where to eat in Puteaux 20Where to eat in Puilboreau 2Where to eat in Claira 1Where to eat in Boulogne-Billancourt 21Where to eat in Serris 4Where to eat in Saint-Raphaël 1Where to eat in Paris 768Where to eat in Lille 81Where to eat in Quimper 1Where to eat in La Roche-sur-Yon 2Where to eat in Grenoble 25Where to eat in Levallois-Perret 10Where to eat in Vélizy-Villacoublay 6Where to eat in Roissy-en-France 4Where to eat in La Valette-du-Var 3Where to eat in Lieusaint 5Where to eat in Noyelles-Godault 2Where to eat in Montpellier 14Where to eat in Blagnac 1Where to eat in Rouen 26Where to eat in Béziers 3Where to eat in Saint-Laurent-du-Var 2Where to eat in Aulnay-sous-Bois 18Where to eat in Lyon 177Where to eat in Kuala Lumpur 1Where to eat in Rennes 32Where to eat in Caen 5Where to eat in Le Pontet 2Where to eat in Putrajaya 1Where to eat in Mondeville 2Where to eat in Basse-Goulaine 1Where to eat in Tours 5Where to eat in Argenteuil 31Where to eat in Thiais 6Where to eat in Bègles 3Where to eat in Villeneuve-la-Garenne 12Where to eat in Vichy 1Where to eat in Cabriès 3Where to eat in Poitiers 5Where to eat in Rosny-sous-Bois 13Where to eat in Évry-Courcouronnes 18Where to eat in Créteil 37Where to eat in Luxembourg 2Where to eat in Metz 5Where to eat in Granville 1Where to eat in Nancy 6Where to eat in Coquelles 2Where to eat in Beaucouzé 1Where to eat in Le Havre 11Where to eat in La Chapelle-Saint-Aubin 1Where to eat in Dunkerque 3Where to eat in Bayonne 1Where to eat in Collégien 2Where to eat in Thionville 2Where to eat in Donostia / San Sebastián 1Where to eat in Dijon 9Where to eat in Libreville 1Where to eat in Strasbourg 57Where to eat in Besançon 3Where to eat in Anglet 1Where to eat in Liège 3Where to eat in Nice 50Where to eat in Cherbourg-en-Cotentin 1Where to eat in Aix-en-Provence 25Where to eat in Nouméa 1Where to eat in Charleroi 3Where to eat in Claye-Souilly 7Where to eat in Dumbéa 1Where to eat in Saly 1Where to eat in Matoury 1Where to eat in Тоshkent 1
Same speciality
Ice cream shops in Beauvais 1Ice cream shops in Saint-Martin-d'Hères 2Ice cream shops in Brest 1Ice cream shops in Cagnes-sur-Mer 1Ice cream shops in Puteaux 2Ice cream shops in Puilboreau 1Ice cream shops in Claira 1Ice cream shops in Boulogne-Billancourt 1Ice cream shops in Serris 1Ice cream shops in Saint-Raphaël 1Ice cream shops in Paris 19Ice cream shops in Lille 1Ice cream shops in Quimper 1Ice cream shops in La Roche-sur-Yon 1Ice cream shops in Grenoble 1Ice cream shops in Levallois-Perret 1Ice cream shops in Vélizy-Villacoublay 1Ice cream shops in Roissy-en-France 1Ice cream shops in La Valette-du-Var 1Ice cream shops in Lieusaint 1Ice cream shops in Noyelles-Godault 1Ice cream shops in Montpellier 1Ice cream shops in Blagnac 1Ice cream shops in Rouen 1Ice cream shops in Béziers 1Ice cream shops in Saint-Laurent-du-Var 1Ice cream shops in Aulnay-sous-Bois 1Ice cream shops in Lyon 3Ice cream shops in Kuala Lumpur 1Ice cream shops in Rennes 1Ice cream shops in Caen 1Ice cream shops in Le Pontet 1Ice cream shops in Putrajaya 1Ice cream shops in Mondeville 1Ice cream shops in Basse-Goulaine 1Ice cream shops in Tours 1Ice cream shops in Argenteuil 1Ice cream shops in Thiais 1Ice cream shops in Bègles 1Ice cream shops in Villeneuve-la-Garenne 1Ice cream shops in Vichy 1Ice cream shops in Cabriès 1Ice cream shops in Poitiers 1Ice cream shops in Rosny-sous-Bois 1Ice cream shops in Évry-Courcouronnes 1Ice cream shops in Créteil 1Ice cream shops in Luxembourg 1Ice cream shops in Metz 1Ice cream shops in Granville 1Ice cream shops in Nancy 1Ice cream shops in Coquelles 1Ice cream shops in Beaucouzé 1Ice cream shops in Le Havre 1Ice cream shops in La Chapelle-Saint-Aubin 1Ice cream shops in Dunkerque 1Ice cream shops in Bayonne 1Ice cream shops in Collégien 1Ice cream shops in Thionville 1Ice cream shops in Donostia / San Sebastián 1Ice cream shops in Dijon 1Ice cream shops in Libreville 1Ice cream shops in Strasbourg 1Ice cream shops in Besançon 1Ice cream shops in Anglet 1Ice cream shops in Liège 1Ice cream shops in Nice 1Ice cream shops in Cherbourg-en-Cotentin 1Ice cream shops in Aix-en-Provence 1Ice cream shops in Nouméa 1Ice cream shops in Charleroi 1Ice cream shops in Claye-Souilly 1Ice cream shops in Dumbéa 1Ice cream shops in Saly 1Ice cream shops in Matoury 1Ice cream shops in Тоshkent 1
Yogurt Factory on video
Videos, the map, opening hours and directions for every restaurant. Free on iPhone and Android.