Sushi Wan: 10 locations
10 places · average Google rating 4.4
Sushi Wan has 10 locations on YumSpot, in 10 cities (Saint-Ouen-l'Aumône, Franconville, Gennevilliers and Deuil-la-Barre…). Average Google rating: 4.4 out of 5. Top rated: Sushi Wan Saint Ouen L'aumône (4.5 from 1,806 reviews), Sushi Wan Franconville (4.5 from 1,485 reviews) and Sushi Wan Gennevilliers (4.7 from 1,031 reviews). 9 open on Sundays and 10 are listed as halal. 10 videos to watch in the app.
- 10 with videos
- 10 with delivery
- 9 open on Sundays
- 10 halal
All locations
Sorted by Google rating and number of reviews
Sushi Wan Saint Ouen L'aumôneGénéral Leclerc · Saint-Ouen-l'Aumône4.5 (1,806 Google reviews)1 videoHalalDeliverySunday
Sushi Wan FranconvilleParis · Franconville4.5 (1,485 Google reviews)1 videoHalalDeliverySunday
Sushi Wan GennevilliersGabriel-Péri · Gennevilliers4.7 (1,031 Google reviews)1 videoHalalDeliverySunday
SUSHI WAN DEUIL-LA-BARREDivision Leclerc · Deuil-la-Barre4.5 (1,017 Google reviews)1 videoHalalDeliverySunday
Sushi Wan Goussainville6 Juin 1944 · Goussainville4.4 (730 Google reviews)1 videoHalalDeliverySunday
Sushi Wan BezonsSimone Veil · Bezons4.5 (543 Google reviews)1 videoHalalDeliverySunday
Sushi WanRemparts · Sorgues4.9 (237 Google reviews)1 videoHalalDeliverySunday
Sushi Wan NanterreDéfense · Nanterre4.3 (362 Google reviews)1 videoHalalDelivery
Sushi WanMont d'Est · Noisy-le-Grand3.8 (783 Google reviews)1 videoHalalDeliverySunday
Sushi Wan Sarcelles8 Mai 1945 · Sarcelles4.1 (300 Google reviews)1 videoHalalDeliverySunday
Explore
Cities of this brand
Same speciality
Crousty restaurants in Saint-Ouen-l'Aumône 1Crousty restaurants in Franconville 1Crousty restaurants in Gennevilliers 1Crousty restaurants in Deuil-la-Barre 1Crousty restaurants in Goussainville 1Crousty restaurants in Bezons 2Crousty restaurants in Sorgues 1Crousty restaurants in Nanterre 3Crousty restaurants in Noisy-le-Grand 1Crousty restaurants in Sarcelles 2
Sushi Wan on video
Videos, the map, opening hours and directions for every restaurant. Free on iPhone and Android.