Sani's Chicken: 4 locations
4 places · average Google rating 4.6
Sani's Chicken has 4 locations on YumSpot, in 4 cities (Wolverhampton, Walsall, Leicester and Oldham). Average Google rating: 4.6 out of 5. Top rated: Sanis Chicken Wolverhampton (4.9 from 392 reviews), Sanis chicken Walsall (4.1 from 305 reviews) and Sani’s Chicken Leicester (4.7 from 66 reviews). 3 open on Sundays and 4 are listed as halal.
- 4 with videos
- 3 open on Sundays
- 4 halal
All locations
Sorted by Google rating and number of reviews
Sanis Chicken WolverhamptonBroad St · Wolverhampton4.9 (392 Google reviews)1 videoHalalSunday
Sanis chicken WalsallWednesbury Rd · Walsall4.1 (305 Google reviews)2 videosHalalSunday
Sani’s Chicken LeicesterEvington Rd · Leicester4.7 (66 Google reviews)1 videoHalalSunday
Sani's Chicken OldhamUnion St · Oldham4.6 (33 Google reviews)1 videoHalal
Sani's Chicken on video
Videos, the map, opening hours and directions for every restaurant. Free on iPhone and Android.