Popeyes: 18 locations
18 places · average Google rating 4.1
Popeyes has 18 locations on YumSpot, in 15 cities (Puteaux, Lille, Lyon and Montpellier…). Average Google rating: 4.1 out of 5. Top rated: Popeyes Louisiana Chicken La Défense (4.3 from 10,531 reviews), Popeyes Louisiana Chicken Lille Lomme (4.3 from 6,485 reviews) and Popeyes Louisiana Chicken Lyon Part Dieu (4.4 from 4,838 reviews). 17 open on Sundays and 18 are listed as halal. 18 videos to watch in the app.
- 18 with videos
- 15 with delivery
- 17 open on Sundays
- 18 halal
All locations
Sorted by Google rating and number of reviews
Popeyes Louisiana Chicken La DéfenseCC LES 4 TEMPS · Puteaux4.3 (10,531 Google reviews)1 videoHalalDeliverySunday
Popeyes Louisiana Chicken Lille LommeChâteau d'Isenghien · Lille4.3 (6,485 Google reviews)1 videoHalalDeliverySunday
Popeyes Louisiana Chicken Lyon Part DieuDr Bouchut Niveau 3 · Lyon 3e4.4 (4,838 Google reviews)1 videoHalalDeliverySunday
Popeyes Louisiana Chicken MontpellierFrance · Montpellier4.4 (3,746 Google reviews)1 videoHalalDeliverySunday
Popeyes RépubliqueRépublique · Paris 3e4.1 (6,564 Google reviews)1 videoHalalDeliverySunday
Popeyes DenainDenain · Paris 10e4.2 (4,757 Google reviews)1 videoHalalDeliverySunday
Popeyes Louisiana Chicken BourgesRte de la Charité · Bourges4.5 (2,543 Google reviews)1 videoHalalDeliverySunday
Popeyes ItalieItalie · Paris 13e4.4 (2,977 Google reviews)1 videoHalalSunday
Popeyes Louisiana Chicken LimogesLouis de Broglie · Limoges4.6 (1,996 Google reviews)1 videoHalalDeliverySunday
Popeyes Louisiana Chicken Plan de CampagnePlan de Campagne · Les Pennes-Mirabeau4.5 (2,311 Google reviews)1 videoHalalDeliverySunday
Popeyes Louisiana Chicken NantesCentre commercial Carré · Nantes4.3 (1,896 Google reviews)1 videoHalalDeliverySunday
Popeyes SteinkerqueSteinkerque · Paris 18e4.3 (1,765 Google reviews)1 videoHalalSunday
Popeyes Louisiana Chicken TroyesEchenilly · Saint-André-les-Vergers4.2 (1,760 Google reviews)1 videoHalalDeliverySunday
Popeyes Louisiana Chicken VannesMarne · Vannes4.1 (1,960 Google reviews)1 videoHalalDeliverySunday
Popeyes Louisiana Chicken ToursCharles de Gaulle · Saint-Cyr-sur-Loire4.3 (1,370 Google reviews)1 videoHalalDeliverySunday
Popeyes Louisiana Chicken Mulhouse SausheimLorraine · Sausheim4.1 (1,845 Google reviews)1 videoHalalSunday
Popeyes Louisiana Chicken Villeurbanne - Livraison et à emporterPaul Kruger · Villeurbanne3.9 (42 Google reviews)1 videoHalalDeliverySunday
Popeyes Louisiana Chicken Boulogne - LivraisonJean Jaurès · Boulogne-Billancourt1.6 (39 Google reviews)1 videoHalalDelivery
Explore
Cities of this brand
Where to eat in Puteaux 20Where to eat in Lille 81Where to eat in Lyon 177Where to eat in Montpellier 14Where to eat in Paris 768Where to eat in Bourges 3Where to eat in Limoges 3Where to eat in Les Pennes-Mirabeau 8Where to eat in Nantes 20Where to eat in Saint-André-les-Vergers 1Where to eat in Vannes 4Where to eat in Saint-Cyr-sur-Loire 1Where to eat in Sausheim 1Where to eat in Villeurbanne 49Where to eat in Boulogne-Billancourt 21
Same speciality
Chicken restaurants in Puteaux 3Chicken restaurants in Lille 12Chicken restaurants in Lyon 14Chicken restaurants in Montpellier 5Chicken restaurants in Paris 44Chicken restaurants in Bourges 2Chicken restaurants in Limoges 1Chicken restaurants in Les Pennes-Mirabeau 2Chicken restaurants in Nantes 4Chicken restaurants in Saint-André-les-Vergers 1Chicken restaurants in Vannes 3Chicken restaurants in Saint-Cyr-sur-Loire 1Chicken restaurants in Sausheim 1Chicken restaurants in Villeurbanne 11Chicken restaurants in Boulogne-Billancourt 8
Popeyes on video
Videos, the map, opening hours and directions for every restaurant. Free on iPhone and Android.