Original Burger Grill: 4 locations
4 places · average Google rating 4.5
Original Burger Grill has 4 locations on YumSpot, in 3 cities (Roubaix, Lens and Lille). Average Google rating: 4.5 out of 5. Top rated: Original Burger Grill (4.4 from 737 reviews), Original Burger Grill (4.6 from 322 reviews) and Original Burger Grill Postes (4.3 from 422 reviews). 4 open on Sundays and 4 are listed as halal.
- 4 with videos
- 4 with delivery
- 4 open on Sundays
- 4 halal
All locations
Sorted by Google rating and number of reviews
Original Burger GrillStrasbourg · Roubaix4.4 (737 Google reviews)5 videosHalalDeliverySunday
Original Burger GrillEmile Basly · Lens4.6 (322 Google reviews)5 videosHalalDeliverySunday
Original Burger Grill PostesPostes · Lille4.3 (422 Google reviews)5 videosHalalDeliverySunday
Original Burger Grill Pierre LegrandPierre Legrand · Lille4.6 (233 Google reviews)5 videosHalalDeliverySunday
Explore
Cities of this brand
Original Burger Grill on video
Videos, the map, opening hours and directions for every restaurant. Free on iPhone and Android.