Obrigado Rodizio: 11 locations
11 places · average Google rating 4.4
Obrigado Rodizio has 11 locations on YumSpot, in 10 cities (Lille, Servon, Lyon and Les Pennes-Mirabeau…). Average Google rating: 4.4 out of 5. Top rated: Obrigado Rodizio (4.7 from 7,592 reviews), Obrigado Rodizio (4.6 from 9,060 reviews) and Obrigado Rodizio (4.3 from 8,954 reviews). 9 open on Sundays and 11 are listed as halal.
- 11 with videos
- 8 with delivery
- 9 open on Sundays
- 11 halal
All locations
Sorted by Google rating and number of reviews
Obrigado RodizioTanneurs · Lille4.7 (7,592 Google reviews)6 videosHalalDeliverySunday
Obrigado RodizioCENTRE COMMERCIAL EDEN · Servon4.6 (9,060 Google reviews)20 videosHalalDeliverySunday
Obrigado RodizioGaribaldi · Lyon 7e4.3 (8,954 Google reviews)11 videosHalalDeliverySunday
Obrigado RodizioPlan de Campagne · Les Pennes-Mirabeau4.3 (5,150 Google reviews)10 videosHalalDeliverySunday
Obrigado RodizioEurope-Valéry Giscard · Évry-Courcouronnes4.4 (2,474 Google reviews)10 videosHalalSunday
Obrigado RodizioJean Moulin · Villejuif4.0 (4,254 Google reviews)11 videosHalalDeliverySunday
Obrigado Rodizio SablièreSablière · Gennevilliers4.5 (1,614 Google reviews)14 videosHalalDeliverySunday
ObrigadoPrte de Montreuil · Paris 20e4.3 (1,775 Google reviews)1 videoHalalDelivery
Obrigado Rodizio FameckZone Commerciale · Fameck4.4 (1,435 Google reviews)3 videosHalalSunday
Obrigado Rodizio RosnyAll. Gabriel Zirnhelt · Rosny-sous-Bois4.0 (1,346 Google reviews)6 videosHalalDeliverySunday
Obrigado Rodizio GennevilliersGennevilliers · Gennevilliers5.0 (1 Google reviews)5 videosHalal
Explore
Cities of this brand
Same speciality
All-you-can-eat restaurants in Lille 1All-you-can-eat restaurants in Servon 1All-you-can-eat restaurants in Lyon 9All-you-can-eat restaurants in Les Pennes-Mirabeau 1All-you-can-eat restaurants in Évry-Courcouronnes 1All-you-can-eat restaurants in Villejuif 1All-you-can-eat restaurants in Gennevilliers 2Grill restaurants in Paris 18Grill restaurants in Fameck 1Grill restaurants in Rosny-sous-Bois 1Grill restaurants in Gennevilliers 2
Obrigado Rodizio on video
Videos, the map, opening hours and directions for every restaurant. Free on iPhone and Android.