Le Caribéen: 10 locations
10 places · average Google rating 4.6
Le Caribéen has 10 locations on YumSpot, in 10 cities (Savigny-sur-Orge, Cachan, Paris and Montrouge…). Average Google rating: 4.6 out of 5. Top rated: Le Caribéen (4.7 from 6,022 reviews), Le Caribéen (4.5 from 7,259 reviews) and Le Caribéen Paris 10 (4.8 from 2,084 reviews). 10 open on Sundays and 10 are listed as halal. 52 videos to watch in the app.
- 10 with videos
- 10 with delivery
- 10 open on Sundays
- 10 halal
All locations
Sorted by Google rating and number of reviews
Le CaribéenAristide Briand · Savigny-sur-Orge4.7 (6,022 Google reviews)7 videosHalalDeliverySunday
Le CaribéenMaréchal de Lattre de · Cachan4.5 (7,259 Google reviews)7 videosHalalDeliverySunday
Le Caribéen Paris 10Faubourg Saint-Denis · Paris 10e4.8 (2,084 Google reviews)1 videoHalalDeliverySunday
LE CARIBÉEN MONTROUGEPierre Brossolette · Montrouge4.7 (2,015 Google reviews)1 videoHalalDeliverySunday
Le CaribéenRaymond Aron · Massy4.4 (2,325 Google reviews)7 videosHalalDeliverySunday
Le CaribéenParis · Bobigny4.6 (1,659 Google reviews)7 videosHalalDeliverySunday
Le CaribéenPrésident Wilson · Saint-Denis4.7 (1,193 Google reviews)7 videosHalalDeliverySunday
Le CaribéenJean Mermoz · Versailles4.4 (1,615 Google reviews)7 videosHalalDeliverySunday
Le CaribéenAdrien Raynal · Orly4.6 (1,046 Google reviews)7 videosHalalDeliverySunday
Le CaribéenJean Jaurès · Champigny-sur-Marne4.6 (508 Google reviews)1 videoHalalDeliverySunday
Explore
Cities of this brand
Same speciality
African restaurants in Savigny-sur-Orge 1African restaurants in Cachan 1Burger restaurants in Paris 47Burger restaurants in Montrouge 1African restaurants in Massy 1African restaurants in Bobigny 1African restaurants in Saint-Denis 1African restaurants in Versailles 1African restaurants in Orly 1Burger restaurants in Champigny-sur-Marne 1
Le Caribéen on video
Videos, the map, opening hours and directions for every restaurant. Free on iPhone and Android.