IT: 51 locations
51 places · average Google rating 4.3
IT has 51 locations on YumSpot, in 42 cities (Tours, Saint-Étienne, Haubourdin and Paris…). Average Google rating: 4.3 out of 5. Top rated: IT - Italian Trattoria Tours L'Heure Tranquille (4.6 from 6,888 reviews), IT - Italian Trattoria Steel Saint-Etienne (4.4 from 8,720 reviews) and IT - Italian Trattoria Englos (4.5 from 5,578 reviews). 49 open on Sundays and 51 are listed as halal. 104 videos to watch in the app.
- 51 with videos
- 21 with delivery
- 49 open on Sundays
- 51 halal
All locations
Sorted by Google rating and number of reviews
IT - Italian Trattoria Tours L'Heure TranquilleMarcel Mérieux · Tours4.6 (6,888 Google reviews)2 videosHalalSunday
IT - Italian Trattoria Steel Saint-EtienneCentre Commercial Steel · Saint-Étienne4.4 (8,720 Google reviews)2 videosHalalSunday
IT - Italian Trattoria EnglosNationale C.Cial Englos · Haubourdin4.5 (5,578 Google reviews)2 videosHalalDeliverySunday
IT RambuteauRambuteau · Paris 1er4.2 (7,742 Google reviews)2 videosHalalSunday
IT - Italian Trattoria Lyon RépubliqueRépublique · Lyon 1er4.3 (6,080 Google reviews)2 videosHalalSunday
IT ZAC Vallée des VignesZAC Vallée des Vignes · Amiens4.6 (3,247 Google reviews)2 videosHalalSunday
IT FranceFrance · Paris 13e4.2 (6,770 Google reviews)2 videosHalalSunday
IT - Italian Trattoria BrétignyZAC Les Promenades De · Brétigny-sur-Orge4.3 (5,473 Google reviews)2 videosHalalSunday
IT - Italian Trattoria La DéfenseEspl. du Général de Gaulle · Courbevoie4.2 (6,532 Google reviews)2 videosHalalSunday
IT - Italian Trattoria Chalon-sur-SaôneRené Cassin · Chalon-sur-Saône4.5 (3,609 Google reviews)2 videosHalalSunday
IT - Italian Trattoria Cité EuropeKent · Coquelles4.6 (3,005 Google reviews)2 videosHalalDeliverySunday
IT - Italian Trattoria LiévinFrançois Mitterrand · Liévin4.5 (3,292 Google reviews)2 videosHalalDeliverySunday
IT - Italian Trattoria NantesCommerce · Nantes4.4 (3,705 Google reviews)2 videosHalalDeliverySunday
IT - Italian Trattoria Claye-Souillyzone commerciale Shopping · Claye-Souilly4.3 (4,293 Google reviews)2 videosHalalSunday
IT BéthuneBéthune · Lille4.2 (5,213 Google reviews)2 videosHalalDeliverySunday
IT - Italian TrattoriaAusterlitz · Strasbourg4.5 (2,908 Google reviews)2 videosHalalSunday
IT - Italian Trattoria ReimsDrouet d'Erlon · Reims4.4 (3,196 Google reviews)2 videosHalalDeliverySunday
IT - Italian Trattoria DunkerqueFusiliers Marins Centre · Dunkerque4.7 (1,905 Google reviews)2 videosHalalDeliverySunday
IT - Italian Trattoria RouenVieux Marché · Rouen4.4 (3,049 Google reviews)2 videosHalalDeliverySunday
IT - Italian Trattoria La RochelleCentre Commercial Beaulieu · Puilboreau4.4 (2,940 Google reviews)2 videosHalalDeliverySunday
IT - Italian Trattoria BèglesLouis de Funès · Villenave-d'Ornon4.3 (3,353 Google reviews)2 videosHalalDeliverySunday
IT - Italian Trattoria Aix-en-ProvenceCr Mirabeau · Aix-en-Provence4.4 (2,706 Google reviews)2 videosHalalSunday
IT - Italian Trattoria VannesThéophraste Renaudot · Vannes4.3 (3,248 Google reviews)2 videosHalalDeliverySunday
IT - Italian Trattoria Créteil SoleilFrance libre · Créteil4.3 (3,227 Google reviews)2 videosHalalSunday
IT - Italian Trattoria MontpellierVerdun · Montpellier4.4 (2,652 Google reviews)2 videosHalalDeliverySunday
IT - Italian Trattoria GrenobleBenoît Frachon · Saint-Martin-d'Hères4.5 (2,087 Google reviews)2 videosHalalSunday
IT - Italian Trattoria Evry 2Europe-Valéry Giscard · Évry-Courcouronnes4.5 (2,033 Google reviews)2 videosHalalSunday
IT - Italian Trattoria Toison d'OrRte de Langres · Dijon4.4 (2,374 Google reviews)2 videosHalal
IT - Italian Trattoria FranconvilleGénéral Leclerc · Franconville4.2 (3,320 Google reviews)3 videosHalalSunday
IT - Italian Trattoria BuchelayCCial Mon Beau · Buchelay4.4 (2,286 Google reviews)2 videosHalalSunday
IT - Italian Trattoria La Vache NoireVache Noire Centre · Arcueil4.2 (3,122 Google reviews)2 videosHalalSunday
IT - Italian Trattoria Heron ParcC.Cial Héron Parc Face à · Villeneuve-d'Ascq4.1 (3,483 Google reviews)2 videosHalalDeliverySunday
IT - Italian Trattoria AnnecyCentre commercial Courier · Annecy4.1 (3,315 Google reviews)2 videosHalalDeliverySunday
IT - Italian Trattoria ArrasHéros · Arras4.4 (1,893 Google reviews)2 videosHalalDeliverySunday
IT - Italian Trattoria Noyelles-GodaultRN 43 QG | Quartier Godault · Noyelles-Godault4.4 (1,889 Google reviews)2 videosHalalDelivery
IT Saint-RémiSaint-Rémi · Bordeaux4.0 (3,966 Google reviews)2 videosHalalSunday
IT Château d'IsenghienChâteau d'Isenghien · Lille4.2 (2,430 Google reviews)2 videosHalalSunday
IT DunkerqueDunkerque · Paris 10e4.6 (1,068 Google reviews)2 videosHalalSunday
IT - Italian Trattoria FenouilletUsines · Fenouillet4.2 (1,933 Google reviews)2 videosHalalDeliverySunday
IT - Italian Trattoria ChartresMarceau · Chartres4.3 (1,547 Google reviews)2 videosHalalDeliverySunday
IT - Italian Trattoria NancyHenri Mengin · Nancy4.2 (1,756 Google reviews)2 videosHalalDeliverySunday
IT Bonne NouvelleBonne Nouvelle · Paris 10e4.1 (2,099 Google reviews)2 videosHalalSunday
IT ClichyClichy · Paris 18e4.4 (1,195 Google reviews)2 videosHalalSunday
IT GareGare · Lille4.1 (1,918 Google reviews)2 videosHalalSunday
IT GambettaGambetta · Amiens4.4 (1,126 Google reviews)2 videosHalalSunday
IT - Italian Trattoria PaddockGaston Roussel · Romainville4.3 (1,213 Google reviews)3 videosHalalSunday
IT Virginie Hériot Bassins àVirginie Hériot Bassins à · Bordeaux4.0 (1,448 Google reviews)2 videosHalalSunday
IT - Italian Trattoria AnnemasseAntoine Lumière · Annemasse4.0 (862 Google reviews)2 videosHalalDeliverySunday
IT - Italian Trattoria Cesson-SévignéViasilva · Cesson-Sévigné3.9 (623 Google reviews)2 videosHalalDeliverySunday
IT - Italian Trattoria MetzPalais · Metz4.1 (339 Google reviews)2 videosHalalSunday
IT Centre commercialCentre commercial · Paris 15e4.1 (328 Google reviews)2 videosHalalSunday
Explore
Cities of this brand
Where to eat in Tours 5Where to eat in Saint-Étienne 35Where to eat in Haubourdin 1Where to eat in Paris 768Where to eat in Lyon 177Where to eat in Amiens 11Where to eat in Brétigny-sur-Orge 3Where to eat in Courbevoie 13Where to eat in Chalon-sur-Saône 4Where to eat in Coquelles 2Where to eat in Liévin 1Where to eat in Nantes 20Where to eat in Claye-Souilly 7Where to eat in Lille 81Where to eat in Strasbourg 57Where to eat in Reims 7Where to eat in Dunkerque 3Where to eat in Rouen 26Where to eat in Puilboreau 2Where to eat in Villenave-d'Ornon 1Where to eat in Aix-en-Provence 25Where to eat in Vannes 4Where to eat in Créteil 37Where to eat in Montpellier 14Where to eat in Saint-Martin-d'Hères 3Where to eat in Évry-Courcouronnes 18Where to eat in Dijon 9Where to eat in Franconville 7Where to eat in Buchelay 2Where to eat in Arcueil 6Where to eat in Villeneuve-d'Ascq 4Where to eat in Annecy 5Where to eat in Arras 2Where to eat in Noyelles-Godault 2Where to eat in Bordeaux 28Where to eat in Fenouillet 1Where to eat in Chartres 1Where to eat in Nancy 6Where to eat in Romainville 2Where to eat in Annemasse 5Where to eat in Cesson-Sévigné 3Where to eat in Metz 5
Same speciality
Italian restaurants in Tours 2Italian restaurants in Saint-Étienne 1Italian restaurants in Haubourdin 1Italian restaurants in Paris 42Italian restaurants in Lyon 13Italian restaurants in Amiens 2Italian restaurants in Brétigny-sur-Orge 1Italian restaurants in Courbevoie 4Italian restaurants in Chalon-sur-Saône 1Italian restaurants in Coquelles 1Italian restaurants in Liévin 1Italian restaurants in Nantes 3Italian restaurants in Claye-Souilly 1Italian restaurants in Lille 6Italian restaurants in Strasbourg 2Italian restaurants in Reims 1Italian restaurants in Dunkerque 1Italian restaurants in Rouen 2Italian restaurants in Puilboreau 1Italian restaurants in Villenave-d'Ornon 1Italian restaurants in Aix-en-Provence 1Italian restaurants in Vannes 1Italian restaurants in Créteil 3Italian restaurants in Montpellier 1Italian restaurants in Saint-Martin-d'Hères 1Italian restaurants in Évry-Courcouronnes 2Italian restaurants in Dijon 2Italian restaurants in Franconville 1Italian restaurants in Buchelay 1Italian restaurants in Arcueil 2Italian restaurants in Villeneuve-d'Ascq 1Italian restaurants in Annecy 1Italian restaurants in Arras 1Italian restaurants in Noyelles-Godault 1Italian restaurants in Bordeaux 3Italian restaurants in Fenouillet 1Italian restaurants in Chartres 1Italian restaurants in Nancy 1Italian restaurants in Romainville 2Italian restaurants in Annemasse 2Italian restaurants in Cesson-Sévigné 1Italian restaurants in Metz 1
IT on video
Videos, the map, opening hours and directions for every restaurant. Free on iPhone and Android.