Instant D’envie: 4 locations
4 places · average Google rating 3.9
Instant D’envie has 4 locations on YumSpot, in 4 cities (Montrouge, Le Bourget, Pontault-Combault and Sceaux). Average Google rating: 3.9 out of 5. Top rated: Instant D’envie (4.7 from 2,175 reviews), Instant D’envie (3.4 from 431 reviews) and Instant D’envie (3.7 from 219 reviews). 4 open on Sundays.
- 4 with videos
- 2 with delivery
- 4 open on Sundays
All locations
Sorted by Google rating and number of reviews
Instant D’enviePierre Brossolette · Montrouge4.7 (2,175 Google reviews)5 videosDeliverySunday
Instant D’envieDivision Leclerc · Le Bourget3.4 (431 Google reviews)3 videosSunday
Instant D’envieCharles Rouxel · Pontault-Combault3.7 (219 Google reviews)3 videosDeliverySunday
Instant D’envieJean Perrin · Sceaux3.7 (129 Google reviews)3 videosSunday
Instant D’envie on video
Videos, the map, opening hours and directions for every restaurant. Free on iPhone and Android.