G la dalle: 37 locations
37 places · average Google rating 4.1
G la dalle has 37 locations on YumSpot, in 34 cities (Clamart, Villeneuve-la-Garenne, Trappes and Mantes-la-Ville…). Average Google rating: 4.1 out of 5. Top rated: G la dalle (4.6 from 3,928 reviews), G la dalle (4.6 from 1,894 reviews) and G la dalle (4.7 from 1,555 reviews). 37 open on Sundays and 37 are listed as halal.
- 37 with videos
- 37 with delivery
- 37 open on Sundays
- 37 halal
All locations
Sorted by Google rating and number of reviews
G la dalleGénéral de Gaulle · Clamart4.6 (3,928 Google reviews)1 videoHalalDeliverySunday
G la dalleAugustins · Villeneuve-la-Garenne4.6 (1,894 Google reviews)1 videoHalalDeliverySunday
G la dalleJean Jaurès · Trappes4.7 (1,555 Google reviews)1 videoHalalDeliverySunday
G la dalleRoger Salengro · Mantes-la-Ville4.6 (1,533 Google reviews)1 videoHalalDeliverySunday
G la dalleCerclades · Cergy4.7 (1,309 Google reviews)1 videoHalalDeliverySunday
G la dalleFélix Faure · Aubervilliers4.6 (1,516 Google reviews)1 videoHalalDeliverySunday
G la dalleAndré-Marie Ampère · Champs-sur-Marne4.3 (1,426 Google reviews)1 videoHalalDeliverySunday
G la dalleTer · Bois-Colombes4.2 (1,059 Google reviews)1 videoHalalDeliverySunday
G la dalleMaurice Thorez · Ivry-sur-Seine4.1 (1,128 Google reviews)1 videoHalalDeliverySunday
G la dalleFontainebleau · Le Kremlin-Bicêtre4.2 (879 Google reviews)1 videoHalalDeliverySunday
G la dalleChêne À Champagne · Fleury-Mérogis4.2 (658 Google reviews)1 videoHalalDeliverySunday
G la dalleGabriel Péri · Argenteuil4.4 (459 Google reviews)1 videoHalalDeliverySunday
G la dalleGeorges Clemenceau · Nanterre3.8 (1,072 Google reviews)1 videoHalalDeliverySunday
G la dalleLouis Talamoni · Champigny-sur-Marne4.3 (470 Google reviews)1 videoHalalDeliverySunday
G la dalleVictor Bordier · Montigny-lès-Cormeilles4.2 (519 Google reviews)1 videoHalalDeliverySunday
G la dalleAll. de Montfermeil · Clichy-sous-Bois4.2 (490 Google reviews)1 videoHalalDeliverySunday
G la dalleRoger Semat · Saint-Denis4.1 (491 Google reviews)1 videoHalalDeliverySunday
G la dalleEurope · Ermont3.9 (650 Google reviews)1 videoHalalDeliverySunday
G la dalle6 Juin 1944 · Goussainville4.1 (453 Google reviews)1 videoHalalDeliverySunday
G la dalleJean Bureau · Meaux4.4 (286 Google reviews)1 videoHalalDeliverySunday
G la dalleChoisy · Bonneuil-sur-Marne4.0 (488 Google reviews)1 videoHalalDeliverySunday
G la dalle SoultSoult · Paris 12e3.8 (597 Google reviews)1 videoHalalDeliverySunday
G la dalleAristide Briand · Cachan3.8 (460 Google reviews)1 videoHalalDeliverySunday
G la dalleLouis Aragon · Bobigny3.9 (370 Google reviews)1 videoHalalDeliverySunday
G la dalleParis · Saint-Germain-en-Laye3.9 (367 Google reviews)1 videoHalalDeliverySunday
G la dalleChem. de Savigny · Sevran4.0 (298 Google reviews)1 videoHalalDeliverySunday
G la dalleMichelet · Saint-Ouen-sur-Seine3.8 (382 Google reviews)1 videoHalalDeliverySunday
G la dalle La BoétieLa Boétie · Paris 8e3.9 (282 Google reviews)1 videoHalalDeliverySunday
G la dalleLouis Lenoir · Villiers-sur-Marne3.7 (372 Google reviews)1 videoHalalDeliverySunday
G la dalle BerthierBerthier · Paris 17e3.4 (560 Google reviews)1 videoHalalDeliverySunday
G la dalleJean Jaurès · Bezons3.5 (453 Google reviews)1 videoHalalDeliverySunday
G la dalleParis · Corbeil-Essonnes3.6 (377 Google reviews)1 videoHalalDeliverySunday
G la dalleCharles Rouxel · Pontault-Combault4.2 (154 Google reviews)1 videoHalalDeliverySunday
G La DalleBelges · Rouen4.1 (162 Google reviews)1 videoHalalDeliverySunday
G la dalleGaston Vermeire · Persan4.0 (180 Google reviews)1 videoHalalDeliverySunday
G la dalleFrance · Massy3.4 (389 Google reviews)1 videoHalalDeliverySunday
G la dalle St DenisSt Denis · Paris 1er2.9 (838 Google reviews)1 videoHalalDeliverySunday
Explore
Cities of this brand
Where to eat in Clamart 8Where to eat in Villeneuve-la-Garenne 12Where to eat in Trappes 6Where to eat in Mantes-la-Ville 4Where to eat in Cergy 19Where to eat in Aubervilliers 16Where to eat in Champs-sur-Marne 5Where to eat in Bois-Colombes 8Where to eat in Ivry-sur-Seine 29Where to eat in Le Kremlin-Bicêtre 13Where to eat in Fleury-Mérogis 4Where to eat in Argenteuil 31Where to eat in Nanterre 25Where to eat in Champigny-sur-Marne 12Where to eat in Montigny-lès-Cormeilles 4Where to eat in Clichy-sous-Bois 2Where to eat in Saint-Denis 37Where to eat in Ermont 5Where to eat in Goussainville 7Where to eat in Meaux 6Where to eat in Bonneuil-sur-Marne 3Where to eat in Paris 768Where to eat in Cachan 5Where to eat in Bobigny 15Where to eat in Saint-Germain-en-Laye 4Where to eat in Sevran 11Where to eat in Saint-Ouen-sur-Seine 17Where to eat in Villiers-sur-Marne 1Where to eat in Bezons 10Where to eat in Corbeil-Essonnes 10Where to eat in Pontault-Combault 11Where to eat in Rouen 26Where to eat in Persan 2Where to eat in Massy 5
Same speciality
Fast food restaurants in Clamart 4Fast food restaurants in Villeneuve-la-Garenne 4Fast food restaurants in Trappes 4Fast food restaurants in Mantes-la-Ville 2Fast food restaurants in Cergy 7Fast food restaurants in Aubervilliers 7Fast food restaurants in Champs-sur-Marne 4Fast food restaurants in Bois-Colombes 2Fast food restaurants in Ivry-sur-Seine 7Fast food restaurants in Le Kremlin-Bicêtre 4Fast food restaurants in Fleury-Mérogis 1Fast food restaurants in Argenteuil 8Fast food restaurants in Nanterre 9Fast food restaurants in Champigny-sur-Marne 7Fast food restaurants in Montigny-lès-Cormeilles 2Fast food restaurants in Clichy-sous-Bois 2Fast food restaurants in Saint-Denis 19Fast food restaurants in Ermont 1Fast food restaurants in Goussainville 4Fast food restaurants in Meaux 4Fast food restaurants in Bonneuil-sur-Marne 2Fast food restaurants in Paris 89Fast food restaurants in Cachan 3Fast food restaurants in Bobigny 5Fast food restaurants in Saint-Germain-en-Laye 2Fast food restaurants in Sevran 5Fast food restaurants in Saint-Ouen-sur-Seine 8Fast food restaurants in Villiers-sur-Marne 1Fast food restaurants in Bezons 3Fast food restaurants in Corbeil-Essonnes 2Fast food restaurants in Pontault-Combault 6Fast food restaurants in Rouen 6Fast food restaurants in Persan 2Fast food restaurants in Massy 2
G la dalle on video
Videos, the map, opening hours and directions for every restaurant. Free on iPhone and Android.