ETCI MEHMET: 4 locations
4 places · average Google rating 4.7
ETCI MEHMET has 4 locations on YumSpot, in 4 cities (Birmingham, Leeds, Manchester and Liverpool). Average Google rating: 4.7 out of 5. Top rated: ETCI MEHMET | Turkish Steak & Burger House - Birmingham (4.7 from 8,417 reviews), ETCI MEHMET | Turkish Steak & Burger House - Leeds (4.8 from 5,209 reviews) and Etci Mehmet - Turkish Steak House (4.6 from 6,768 reviews). 4 open on Sundays and 4 are listed as halal.
- 4 with videos
- 4 open on Sundays
- 4 halal
All locations
Sorted by Google rating and number of reviews
ETCI MEHMET | Turkish Steak & Burger House - BirminghamUnit · Birmingham4.7 (8,417 Google reviews)1 videoHalalSunday
ETCI MEHMET | Turkish Steak & Burger House - LeedsUnit · Leeds4.8 (5,209 Google reviews)1 videoHalalSunday
Etci Mehmet - Turkish Steak House4 · Manchester4.6 (6,768 Google reviews)1 videoHalalSunday
ETCI MEHMET | Turkish Steak & Burger House - LiverpoolBold St · Liverpool4.8 (2,407 Google reviews)1 videoHalalSunday
ETCI MEHMET on video
Videos, the map, opening hours and directions for every restaurant. Free on iPhone and Android.