CHB: 11 locations
11 places · average Google rating 4.5
CHB has 11 locations on YumSpot, in 11 cities (Coignières, Les Mureaux, Plaisir and Dreux…). Average Google rating: 4.5 out of 5. Top rated: #CHB Coignières (4.7 from 2,749 reviews), CHB - Chicken House Burgers (4.5 from 1,036 reviews) and CHB - Chicken House Burgers (4.2 from 1,001 reviews). 11 open on Sundays and 11 are listed as halal. 35 videos to watch in the app.
- 11 with videos
- 9 with delivery
- 11 open on Sundays
- 11 halal
All locations
Sorted by Google rating and number of reviews
#CHB CoignièresPrevenderie · Coignières4.7 (2,749 Google reviews)1 videoHalalDeliverySunday
CHB - Chicken House BurgersPaul Doumer · Les Mureaux4.5 (1,036 Google reviews)3 videosHalalDeliverySunday
CHB - Chicken House BurgersCentre Commercial Mon Grand · Plaisir4.2 (1,001 Google reviews)4 videosHalalDeliverySunday
CHB DreuxGd Rue Maurice Viollette · Dreux4.7 (320 Google reviews)1 videoHalalDeliverySunday
CHB - Chicken House BurgersLorraine · Mantes-la-Jolie4.1 (516 Google reviews)4 videosHalalDeliverySunday
CHBMartyrs · Elbeuf4.4 (298 Google reviews)7 videosHalalDeliverySunday
CHBNations Unies · Roubaix4.4 (205 Google reviews)6 videosHalalDeliverySunday
CHB - Chicken House BurgersMahatma Gandhi · Trappes3.9 (347 Google reviews)4 videosHalalDeliverySunday
#CHB EvreuxVoltaire · Évreux4.7 (120 Google reviews)1 videoHalalSunday
CHB - Chicken House BurgersAuguste Romagne · Conflans-Sainte-Honorine4.5 (46 Google reviews)3 videosHalalDeliverySunday
#CHB GuyancourtNicolas Ledoux · Guyancourt5.0 (5 Google reviews)1 videoHalalSunday
Explore
Cities of this brand
Where to eat in Coignières 3Where to eat in Les Mureaux 5Where to eat in Plaisir 6Where to eat in Dreux 2Where to eat in Mantes-la-Jolie 5Where to eat in Elbeuf 2Where to eat in Roubaix 31Where to eat in Trappes 6Where to eat in Évreux 2Where to eat in Conflans-Sainte-Honorine 2Where to eat in Guyancourt 2
Same speciality
Burger restaurants in Coignières 1Chicken restaurants in Les Mureaux 3Chicken restaurants in Plaisir 2Burger restaurants in Dreux 2Chicken restaurants in Mantes-la-Jolie 1Burger restaurants in Elbeuf 1Chicken restaurants in Roubaix 7Chicken restaurants in Trappes 4Burger restaurants in Évreux 1Chicken restaurants in Conflans-Sainte-Honorine 2Burger restaurants in Guyancourt 1
CHB on video
Videos, the map, opening hours and directions for every restaurant. Free on iPhone and Android.