Big M: 71 locations
71 places · average Google rating 4.3
Big M has 71 locations on YumSpot, in 64 cities (Sète, Nice, Saint-Denis and Lyon…). Average Google rating: 4.3 out of 5. Top rated: Big M - Sète (4.5 from 1,492 reviews), Big M (4.6 from 1,268 reviews) and Big M - Burger Saint Denis (4.3 from 1,529 reviews). 67 open on Sundays and 71 are listed as halal.
- 71 with videos
- 61 with delivery
- 67 open on Sundays
- 71 halal
All locations
Sorted by Google rating and number of reviews
Big M - SèteVerdun · Sète4.5 (1,492 Google reviews)2 videosHalalDeliverySunday
Big MFrançois Grosso · Nice4.6 (1,268 Google reviews)3 videosHalalDelivery
Big M - Burger Saint DenisFélix Faure · Saint-Denis4.3 (1,529 Google reviews)3 videosHalalDeliverySunday
Big M MariettonMarietton · Lyon 9e4.7 (767 Google reviews)2 videosHalalDeliverySunday
Big M Annemasse | BurgersRte de Bonneville · Annemasse4.6 (859 Google reviews)2 videosHalalDeliverySunday
Big M - Décines-CharpieuRte de Jonage · Décines-Charpieu4.6 (691 Google reviews)2 videosHalalDeliverySunday
BIG MAlsace Lorraine · Grenoble4.7 (570 Google reviews)2 videosHalalDeliverySunday
Big M PyrénéesPyrénées · Paris 20e4.8 (487 Google reviews)3 videosHalalDeliverySunday
Big M - GivorsRoger Salengro · Givors4.7 (524 Google reviews)2 videosHalalDeliverySunday
Big MJules Guesde · Bondy4.4 (782 Google reviews)3 videosHalalDeliverySunday
Big M Chambery | Fast FoodPrte Reine · Chambéry4.8 (445 Google reviews)2 videosHalalDeliverySunday
Big MStade · La Verpillière4.6 (571 Google reviews)2 videosHalalDeliverySunday
Big MBeaurepaire · Angers4.5 (599 Google reviews)2 videosHalalDeliverySunday
BIG M MONDEVILLEAristide Boucicaut · Mondeville4.7 (454 Google reviews)2 videosHalalDeliverySunday
Big MEspagne · Perpignan4.4 (671 Google reviews)2 videosHalalDeliverySunday
Big M ValenceChabeuil · Valence4.6 (494 Google reviews)2 videosHalalDeliverySunday
Big M Paul SantyPaul Santy · Lyon 8e4.6 (433 Google reviews)2 videosHalalDeliverySunday
Big MCentrale · Pont-de-Chéruy4.8 (315 Google reviews)2 videosHalalDeliverySunday
Big M - Vaulx-en-Velin Mas Du TaureauGuy Môquet · Vaulx-en-Velin4.7 (331 Google reviews)2 videosHalalDeliverySunday
Big M Roger SalengroRoger Salengro · Villeurbanne4.8 (285 Google reviews)2 videosHalalDeliverySunday
Big M SaumurGénéral de Gaulle · Saumur4.6 (356 Google reviews)2 videosHalalDeliverySunday
Big M BrackBrack · Saint-Avold4.3 (524 Google reviews)2 videosHalalDeliverySunday
Big M Bourgoin-jallieuMarettes · Bourgoin-Jallieu4.7 (283 Google reviews)2 videosHalalDeliverySunday
Big MRte Du Cantonnement · Saint-Chamond4.2 (537 Google reviews)2 videosHalalDeliverySunday
Big MMail · Saint-Ouen-l'Aumône4.3 (462 Google reviews)3 videosHalalDeliverySunday
BIG M VienneFrancisque Bonnier · Vienne4.8 (239 Google reviews)2 videosHalalDeliverySunday
Big MMaréchal de Lattre de · Poitiers4.4 (392 Google reviews)2 videosHalalDeliverySunday
Big M - Saint-FonsCharles Plasse · Saint-Fons4.3 (450 Google reviews)2 videosHalalDeliverySunday
Big M - Bourg en BresseJean Jaurès · Bourg-en-Bresse4.6 (299 Google reviews)2 videosHalalDeliverySunday
Big MJules Guesde · Boulogne-Billancourt4.3 (417 Google reviews)3 videosHalalDelivery
Big MBergson · Saint-Étienne4.2 (477 Google reviews)2 videosHalalDeliverySunday
Big MLauragais · Montpellier4.3 (374 Google reviews)2 videosHalalDeliverySunday
BIG M Joué-lès-ToursJean Jaurès · Joué-lès-Tours4.5 (284 Google reviews)2 videosHalalDeliverySunday
Big M Montluel BeynostGrande Rue · Montluel4.7 (219 Google reviews)2 videosHalalSunday
Big M CaenAmiral Hamelin · Caen4.4 (315 Google reviews)2 videosHalalDeliverySunday
BIG M FORBACHNationale · Forbach4.0 (541 Google reviews)2 videosHalalDeliverySunday
Big MJean Jaures · Cannes4.3 (347 Google reviews)2 videosHalalDeliverySunday
BIG M Salaise-sur-SanneChem. de Gampaloup · Salaise-sur-Sanne4.5 (254 Google reviews)2 videosHalalDeliverySunday
Big MJean de la Fontaine · Soissons4.2 (347 Google reviews)2 videosHalalDeliverySunday
Big MChem. des Petits Rougiers · Le Pontet3.8 (623 Google reviews)2 videosHalalDeliverySunday
Big M Centre Commercial Rosny 2Général de Gaulle · Rosny-sous-Bois3.9 (527 Google reviews)3 videosHalalSunday
Big M - Rillieux-La-PapeJules Michelet · Rillieux-la-Pape4.8 (160 Google reviews)2 videosHalalDeliverySunday
Big MFoch · Thionville4.0 (439 Google reviews)2 videosHalalDeliverySunday
Big M ThibaudThibaud · Toulouse4.1 (293 Google reviews)2 videosHalalDeliverySunday
Big MSerpenoise · Metz3.9 (380 Google reviews)2 videosHalalDeliverySunday
Big MAnse · Villefranche-sur-Saône4.3 (215 Google reviews)2 videosHalalDeliverySunday
Big MVictor Hugo · Bagneux4.5 (160 Google reviews)3 videosHalalDeliverySunday
Big M BellecombeBellecombe · Villeurbanne4.8 (114 Google reviews)2 videosHalalDeliverySunday
Big M Bron / Les Septs Chemins (ex-Cheese Nan Bron)Gallieni · Bron4.5 (144 Google reviews)2 videosHalalSunday
BIG M Claye-SouillyCentre Commercial · Claye-Souilly3.7 (412 Google reviews)3 videosHalalDeliverySunday
Big M DakarDakar · Dakar4.0 (249 Google reviews)2 videosHalalSunday
Big MSigorgne · Mâcon4.4 (142 Google reviews)2 videosHalalDeliverySunday
Big MGare · Boissy-Saint-Léger4.4 (141 Google reviews)2 videosHalalDeliverySunday
BIG MMagenta · Compiègne4.2 (177 Google reviews)2 videosHalalDeliverySunday
Big M RoanneMarché · Roanne3.9 (255 Google reviews)2 videosHalalDeliverySunday
Big M O'parinorCentre commercial OParinor · Aulnay-sous-Bois4.2 (171 Google reviews)3 videosHalalDeliverySunday
Big MDr Bauer · Saint-Ouen-sur-Seine4.0 (185 Google reviews)3 videosHalalDeliverySunday
BIG MGaston Boulet · Rouen4.3 (110 Google reviews)2 videosHalalSunday
BIG MCOTE SEINE - CENTRE · Argenteuil4.6 (72 Google reviews)3 videosHalalDeliverySunday
Big MJura · Ferney-Voltaire3.8 (175 Google reviews)2 videosHalalDeliverySunday
Explore
Cities of this brand
Where to eat in Sète 1Where to eat in Nice 50Where to eat in Saint-Denis 37Where to eat in Lyon 177Where to eat in Annemasse 5Where to eat in Décines-Charpieu 16Where to eat in Grenoble 25Where to eat in Paris 768Where to eat in Givors 5Where to eat in Bondy 14Where to eat in Chambéry 2Where to eat in La Verpillière 2Where to eat in Angers 3Where to eat in Mondeville 2Where to eat in Perpignan 4Where to eat in Valence 5Where to eat in Pont-de-Chéruy 1Where to eat in Vaulx-en-Velin 17Where to eat in Villeurbanne 49Where to eat in Saumur 1Where to eat in Saint-Avold 2Where to eat in Bourgoin-Jallieu 3Where to eat in Saint-Chamond 2Where to eat in Saint-Ouen-l'Aumône 6Where to eat in Vienne 4Where to eat in Poitiers 5Where to eat in Saint-Fons 16Where to eat in Bourg-en-Bresse 4Where to eat in Boulogne-Billancourt 21Where to eat in Saint-Étienne 35Where to eat in Montpellier 14Where to eat in Joué-lès-Tours 1Where to eat in Montluel 1Where to eat in Caen 5Where to eat in Forbach 1Where to eat in Cannes 11Where to eat in Salaise-sur-Sanne 2Where to eat in Soissons 2Where to eat in Le Pontet 2Where to eat in Rosny-sous-Bois 13Where to eat in Rillieux-la-Pape 4Where to eat in Thionville 2Where to eat in Toulouse 17Where to eat in Metz 5Where to eat in Villefranche-sur-Saône 4Where to eat in Bagneux 6Where to eat in Bron 15Where to eat in Claye-Souilly 7Where to eat in Dakar 8Where to eat in Mâcon 4Where to eat in Boissy-Saint-Léger 3Where to eat in Compiègne 2Where to eat in Roanne 2Where to eat in Aulnay-sous-Bois 18Where to eat in Saint-Ouen-sur-Seine 17Where to eat in Rouen 26Where to eat in Argenteuil 31Where to eat in Ferney-Voltaire 1Where to eat in Villepinte 4Where to eat in Agen 1Where to eat in Nanterre 25Where to eat in Marseille 120Where to eat in Nantes 20Where to eat in Le Creusot 1
Same speciality
Burger restaurants in Sète 1Burger restaurants in Nice 10Burger restaurants in Saint-Denis 3Burger restaurants in Lyon 27Burger restaurants in Annemasse 1Burger restaurants in Décines-Charpieu 1Burger restaurants in Grenoble 4Burger restaurants in Paris 47Burger restaurants in Givors 1Burger restaurants in Bondy 2Burger restaurants in Chambéry 1Burger restaurants in La Verpillière 1Burger restaurants in Angers 1Burger restaurants in Mondeville 1Burger restaurants in Perpignan 1Burger restaurants in Valence 1Burger restaurants in Pont-de-Chéruy 1Burger restaurants in Vaulx-en-Velin 3Burger restaurants in Villeurbanne 12Burger restaurants in Saumur 1Burger restaurants in Saint-Avold 2Burger restaurants in Bourgoin-Jallieu 2Burger restaurants in Saint-Chamond 1Burger restaurants in Saint-Ouen-l'Aumône 1Burger restaurants in Vienne 1Burger restaurants in Poitiers 1Burger restaurants in Saint-Fons 4Burger restaurants in Bourg-en-Bresse 1Burger restaurants in Boulogne-Billancourt 4Burger restaurants in Saint-Étienne 8Burger restaurants in Montpellier 4Burger restaurants in Joué-lès-Tours 1Burger restaurants in Montluel 1Burger restaurants in Caen 1Burger restaurants in Forbach 1Burger restaurants in Cannes 1Burger restaurants in Salaise-sur-Sanne 1Burger restaurants in Soissons 1Burger restaurants in Le Pontet 1Burger restaurants in Rosny-sous-Bois 3Burger restaurants in Rillieux-la-Pape 1Burger restaurants in Thionville 1Burger restaurants in Toulouse 3Burger restaurants in Metz 2Burger restaurants in Villefranche-sur-Saône 1Burger restaurants in Bagneux 2Burger restaurants in Bron 2Burger restaurants in Claye-Souilly 2Burger restaurants in Dakar 4Burger restaurants in Mâcon 2Burger restaurants in Boissy-Saint-Léger 1Burger restaurants in Compiègne 1Burger restaurants in Roanne 1Burger restaurants in Aulnay-sous-Bois 1Burger restaurants in Saint-Ouen-sur-Seine 3Burger restaurants in Rouen 3Burger restaurants in Argenteuil 2Burger restaurants in Ferney-Voltaire 1Burger restaurants in Villepinte 2Burger restaurants in Agen 1Burger restaurants in Nanterre 2Burger restaurants in Marseille 15Burger restaurants in Nantes 2Burger restaurants in Le Creusot 1
Big M on video
Videos, the map, opening hours and directions for every restaurant. Free on iPhone and Android.